20 March 2015

FOOD COMA

Mum cooked breakfast this morning.. It was awesome! Haha #breakfast #kitchen #christmasham #ham #christmas #veggie #food #cooking #momscooking #afterlight #app #sogood #homecooked #pepperph #goodfood
What's shakin'? ❤️🍓🍓 #strawberryshake #fruit #shake #sunnies #rayban #clubmaster #boracay #philippines #fruits #VSCOcam
Flash back to yesterday's breakfast friday....... 👍#VSCOcam #breakfast #uccparkcafe #makati #ucc #food #foodporn #yummy #adoboflakes #adobo #filipino #filipinobreakfast
Hot cocoa..🍫☕️ #yummy #fluff #cream #whipped #food #drink #breakfast #ucc #uccparkcafe #makati #holiday #dapat #VSCOcam
Breakfast and pies
Breakfast and pies
Breakfast and pies
Caramel beer at #ruebourbon 50% on all BIG ASS CARAMEL BEERS until 9pm for the whole week!!!!!!!! #happymardigras #caramelbeer
Thank you for the welcome fruits tita @kittymamz!! 😱😍😍😍🍓🍓🍓🍒🍒🍒#strawberry #cherries #fruits #iminlove #happy #singapore #ofstyleandwanderlustinsingapore #VS
Dinner at last! Some real food in my belly! Haha #japanesefood #dinner #yummy #vscofood #VSCOcam
Have a sweet weekend everyone! I miss this ice cream already! LOL! #godiva #godivachocolate #icecream #chocolate #sweet #cold #yummy #airportsnack #VSCOcam #vscofood #food #dessert #sogood

Just a few photos of food I ate. And I keep wondering why I'm not losing any weight! I really gotta stop binge eating! Gonna go to sleep now! :)

Check out my breakfast and pies post here.

Follow me on instagram for more food-coma inducing photos @sarahgolezzz


xx
Sarah

Find me on: BLOGLOVIN | INSTAGRAM | TUMBLR | TWITTER | LOOKBOOK | CHICTOPIA | GOOGLE+ | POSE

No comments :

Post a Comment

I read all the comments :)